Adult Standings

11v11 Men's D1 | 11v11 Men's D2 | 7v7 Men's D2 | 7v7 Men's D3 | 7v7 Women's | 11v11 Men's D3

 

FASL 11v11 Division 1

PosClubWDLFAGDPts
1BvB61129171219
2Los De Arriba4311910915
3Corona United42226111514
4Jalisco F.C.4223026414
5FC Curimeo2151536-217
6PSG113151504
7PAWG Champs1072335-123
8FC Corona00129-70

 

 

FASL 11v11 Division 2

PosClubWDLFAGDPts
1Los Bandoleros FC7003973221
2FC Legends6012012818
3FC Corona3031024-149
4FC Rivco2231722-58
5FC Everton212201377
6FC Norco214211657
7FC Town104727-203
8Toros Neza00215-40
9FC Eastvale004312-90

 

 

FASL 7v7 Division 2

PosClubWDLFAGDPts

 

 

FASL 7v7 Division 3

PosClubWDLFAGDPts
1Parca FC30118999
2Mex Fiji200132116
3HGFC201151056
4San Isidro2019906
5FC Corona Strikers10268-23
6JAM FC103917-83
7Los Bandoleros FC I0000000
8WWJD FC00118-70
9Olimpia FC00219-80

 

 

FASL 7v7 Women’s Open Division

PosClubWDLFAGDPts
1FC SoCal301197129
2Corona FC20210916
3Corona FC I2021421-76
4FC Riverside Team11217-64
5R.C. United1018443
6FC Barcelona02214-32

 

 

FASL 11v11 Division 3

PosClubWDLFAGDPts
1Chaffey Products30112759
2A.C.E. United202141136
3FC Corona Shield202911-26
4AYSO United103713-63

 

The schedule is subject to change.

 

Leagues | Tournaments | Pickup Games

FC-Riverside-County-Logo-ver-12-1000x1000

Signup to our Newsletter

Stay up-to-date on everything soccer in Riverside County by subscribing to our Newsletter.